YJLINK Co., Ltd.

Research YJLINK Co., Ltd. (209640.KQ) on Bullrun: market cap KRW 93.49B, dividend yield 1.5%. Explore financials, valuation history, model signals, and stock context.

Key Metrics

Valuation Snapshot

latest market cap is KRW 93.49B; dividend yield is 1.5%.

Peer valuation comparison

Latest dividend yield is 1.5% versus a Technology sector median of 2% (25.0% below).

Valuation history

YearSnapshot dateMarket capP/EDividend yieldAnnual dividend/share
20262026-10-18KRW 93.49Bn/a1.5%50

Dividend history

Latest trailing dividend snapshot: annual dividend/share 50 KRW, yield 1.5%.

About YJLINK Co., Ltd.

YJLINK Co., Ltd. manufactures, sells, and exports board handling equipment, laser marking machine, and routers for SMT automation process in South Korea and internationally. PCB transfer equipment, tracking equipment, post-processing equipment, PCB inspection equipment, and other equipment, as well as reel tower, magazine tower, and automated guided vehicle products. YJLINK Co., Ltd. was founded in 2009 and is headquartered in Daegu, South Korea.

Related stock research

Other Technology stocks

Frequently asked questions

What is YJLINK Co., Ltd.'s market cap?

YJLINK Co., Ltd.'s market capitalization is KRW 93.49B.

Does YJLINK Co., Ltd. pay a dividend?

YJLINK Co., Ltd. has a dividend yield of 1.5%.

What does YJLINK Co., Ltd. do?

YJLINK Co., Ltd. manufactures, sells, and exports board handling equipment, laser marking machine, and routers for SMT automation process in South Korea and internationally. PCB transfer equipment, tracking equipment, post-processing equipment, PCB inspection equipment, and other equipment, as well as reel tower, magazine tower, and automated guided vehicle products. YJLINK Co., Ltd. was founded in 2009 and is headquartered in Daegu, South Korea.