Art Technology Acquisition Corp.
Research Art Technology Acquisition Corp. (ARTC) on Bullrun: market cap USD 345.55M, P/E 253.1. Explore financials, valuation history, model signals, and stock context.
Key Metrics
- TickerARTC
- ExchangeNASDAQ
- CountryUnited States
- CurrencyUSD
- Market capUSD 345.55M
- P/E253.1
Valuation Snapshot
latest market cap is USD 345.55M; P/E is 253.1.
About Art Technology Acquisition Corp.
Art Technology Acquisition Corp. does not have significant operations. It focuses on effecting a merger, share exchange, asset acquisition, share purchase, reorganization or other similar business combination, involving one or more businesses or assets. The company was incorporated in 2025 and is based in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
Frequently asked questions
What is Art Technology Acquisition Corp.'s market cap?
Art Technology Acquisition Corp.'s market capitalization is USD 345.55M.
What is Art Technology Acquisition Corp.'s P/E ratio?
Art Technology Acquisition Corp.'s price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio is 253.1.
What does Art Technology Acquisition Corp. do?
Art Technology Acquisition Corp. does not have significant operations. It focuses on effecting a merger, share exchange, asset acquisition, share purchase, reorganization or other similar business combination, involving one or more businesses or assets.